Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1754 Fairmont Dr Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16015937

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Large part of tree next to street fell and needs to be removed


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.