Pedestrian lights Archived

Corner Of Highland Ave And Pleasant Ave. Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1601806

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

701 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008845-041915

Description

Pedestrian lights are not working. Please fix! Dangerous crossing!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.