Illegal Dumping Archived

417 Shepherd St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1601848

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00095594

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone is dumping trash on the property that will draw rodents...


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.