Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Acknowledged

214 Lincoln Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16018562

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The neighbor at 214 Lincoln St dumps all this Junk on the public sidewalk. Some of this junk is picked up by passing vehicles, but the majority of this junk sits on the sidewalk for months.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.