Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

102-104 Highland St Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16018927

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4620

Description

This is a test


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.