Sign Replacement Archived

401-421 Buchanan St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1602081

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00095656

Description

Damaged sign hit by vehicle

also asked...
Q. Was there property damage?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.