Needle Disposal Open

Camp St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16021988

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Needle Disposal

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

On going issue with people disposing needles and nips along side of road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...