Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

110 Vernon Street Worcester, Massachusetts, 01610 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16022419

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4646

Description

White Chevy Cruze (NJ-S60RYU) parked on Vernon Street for several months. Passenger windows and windshield are shattered. Vehicle needs to be towed.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.