Other Archived

U.S. 19 Alternate Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1602387

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Medians overgrown and full of weeds .


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.