Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

200 Dundee Ave Richmond, Virginia 23225 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1602620

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

2447 times

Neighborhood:

Reedy Creek

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

266208

Description

cust request pickup of yard debris at fence on corner of Crutchfield and Dundee

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.