Abandoned Vehicle 已存档

82-98 Penn Ave Worcester, MA, 01604, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

16027497

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

类别:

Abandoned Vehicle

已查看:

124 次数

社区:

Worcester

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

4674

说明

Pick up truck with expired inspection sticker. Rear passenger window is open.


3 评论s

存档问题的评论被关闭。