Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1624-1650 Via Pacifica Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16030132

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

In water canal area looking from Windwood Condos. The last time there was graffiti there I beleive you had to get a key to get access to the area

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.