Curbside Collection Archived

1-45 Muzzy St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Issue ID:

16032624

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Recycle wasn’t picked up today.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
Α. Recycling
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
Α. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.