Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

16 Kings Beach Terr Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16036999

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

We need a special yard waste to pick up on Kings Beach Terrace due to the catastrophic flood on January 13 2024. These bags can't wait until April. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.