Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

31 Cornelison Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16037738

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Trash all down Cornelison behind the park

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

4 Comments

  • Jersey City, NJ (Verified Official)

  • fidel (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Code Compliance Inspector - Sandra (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Compliance Inspector - Sandra (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.