Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Street Light Out Reconnu

Newton Ave N Worcester, Massachusetts, 01609 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

16038101

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Street Light Out

Vues:

101 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

4728

Description

All street lights are out

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. All are out
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.