Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Raleigh, NC

Lawn Not Mowed Được thừa nhận

716 Kimbrough St. Raleigh, North Carolina Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

1603822

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Đã xem:

2264 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Five Points

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

279720

Mô tả

Grass at this rental property has not been mowed since last year.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the location of the vegetation problem?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
Đáp. Hi Mount
Hỏi. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection, address etc)
Đáp. 716 Kimbrough St.

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video