Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Cheever St Worcester, Massachusetts, 01610 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16039814

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4740

Description

Out of state vehicle.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.