Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

35 Ellis St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16043666

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Reporting this as it cause huge problems and potholes in the area due to improper drainage

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Repair

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Jeff Hillman (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.