Codes Compliance Archived

1550 25th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1604812

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1968 times

Reported:

on

Description

several cars need to go. House is a wreck. Rotted wood,outdoor storage

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

22 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.