Sanitation Department Archived

7235 15th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1605087

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1080 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

12 houses between 70-76 ave on 15 St N continue to leave their garbage can curbside.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

  • Kathy (Guest)

  • David Mears (Registered User)

  • Marlene Murray (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.