Water - Meters and Meter Leaks Archived

E Hopkins Rd & S Nielson St Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16056950

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Meters and Meter Leaks

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-04660

Description

broken TOG water meter box reported


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.