Dog(s) running loose Archived

649 S Jackson Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16056970

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Owner knowingly lets dogs run loose around neighborhood. Dog crosses busy street several times a day and runs thru yards, leaving poop behind.


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.