Hot Water Heater Archived

921 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1605769

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

hot water heater and other garbage by side garage door in driveway


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.