Nuisance On Property Inilagay sa Artsibo

4501-4517 Maxie Street Houston, TX 77007, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

1606042

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorya:

Nuisance On Property

Tiningnan:

60 beses

Lugar:

Rice Military

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

69507

Deskripsyon

This pile of trash has been on this property for some time. More trash has been piling up. Can this be picked up soon please? Thank you in advance.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What violation would you like to report?
S. Trash/rubbish
T. Is the Violation near any of the following?
S. Park

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.