Trash & Recycling Archived

329-331 Norton Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1606342

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Trash cans stay in front of house full of trash.


1 Comment

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.