Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) W archiwum

1500 W Chase Dr Corona CA 92882, United States Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID Sprawy:

16063898

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Wyświetlono:

68 razy

Okolica:

Corona

Zgłoszone:


Opis

Dead tree in the sidewalk area needs to be removed.


2 Skomentujs

  • Potwierdzone City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Zamknięte City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.