Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3231 Hanes Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1606392

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

363 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

271047

Service Request ID:

266737

Description

please pick up the large limbs by the garbage cans in the alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.