Pothole Archived

Cherry Street At Speeedway tucson, az Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

16064

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

730 times

Neighborhood:

North University

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

road riddled with potholes north side of speedway on cherry


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Closed Tucson Tim (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.