Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1051-1099 28th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1606550

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

577980

Description

Bedding at the school


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.