Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archiviato

Macintosh Ln Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

16071306

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visualizzato:

27 ore

Vicinato:

Fitchburg

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

I called the Board of Health yesterday regarding the trash pick up. I was told that although they did pick up on Friday the scheduled day that our trash would be picked up today, Saturday. It has not been picked up as of 4:27 PM!

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
R. Trash
D. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
R. Just our address
D. Please describe what items were missed:
R. trash

4 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.