Sanitation Department Archivé

3501-3549 53rd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1607189

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

227 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley/at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.