Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle Archived

118 Monticello Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16072738

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Trash on the street


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.