Traffic, Signals, Signs and Striping Archived

140 Water St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16073759

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Traffic, Signals, Signs and Striping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

steet sign reported missing at spruce and water


2 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Jeff Hillman (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.