Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

2826 17th St Sw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16074667

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Drive by this property? We allow our areas to look like this??

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.