Abandoned Vehicle Archived

15 Commodore Rd Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16074964

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4938

Description

Unregistered junkyard vehicle abandoned on Commodore Road There is someone running a trucking business out of their home at 21 commodore road and there are trucks parked illegally all over the street ei


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.