Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

2501 Maxwell St Detroit, MI 48214, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16075891

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

8 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2024-00130

Description

furniture and construction debris at occ house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.