Abandoned Vehicle Archived

17 Commodore Rd Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16077403

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4944

Description

Expired registration Abandoned commercial vehicle on residential street


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.