Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Archived

1473 E Arabian Ct Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16079159

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Meters and Meter Leaks

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-05697

Description

Town of Gilbert meter box located on NE corner of EvWarner Rd and S Granite St is broken and open. Please repair this meter box and close it up. It is a trip hazard.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.