Other Archived

1084 Border Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16079450

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Brown couch on grass between sidewalk and curb.


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.