Traffic Signal / Streetlight Archived

353 N Cassingham Rd Columbus, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16086536

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple streetlights out around Maryland Elementary on Ruhl and Cassingham

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Streetlight out

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.