Barking Complaint La Kaydiiyey

19 Greenhalge Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

16090758

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Arkay:

100 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

There is a dog at this address that is let out on the back deck every afternoon around Noon'ish that is constantly barking - NON STOP for hours on end! I live a few streets over and work from home every day. This dog barks the entire time outside most of the afternoon and has been doing this since last year . It is very distracting and annoying while I am trying to work. So much worse when my windows are open. This is very inconsiderate of the owners - have some respect for your neighbors! I am now going on Hour 3 of this excessive barking - Please do something about this!


3 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.