Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Streetlight Issues Acknowledged

5 Fisher Avenue Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16093063

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

street light in front of 5 Fisher Ave is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. 5 Fisher Ave
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. no

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.