Trash & Debris not in the street Open

303 Jones Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1609309

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1673 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is an extra large pile of brush collecting at 303 Jones. It is in the space btw it and 301 Jones.


New Comment

I want to...