Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Curb Damaged Acknowledged

170 Cranston Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1626535

Issue ID:

1609352

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1427 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports a damaged curb at this location. The curb was damaged by passing plows during snow season. Please send an official to inspect the damage as soon as possible.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.