Illegal Dumping Archived

2900 Parker Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
7013240

Reporter

Civic Points: 665
14469550 10210329662018712 5341359316104419199 n small square

Issue ID:

160954

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

359 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

398801

Tagged:

trash

Description

tires dumped. actually 2900 block of Parker Ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.