Pothole Archived

135 E Main St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1385

Issue ID:

1609572

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

600 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Westbound by TD Bank

also asked...
Q. Location of the pothole
A. Route 20 westbound
Q. How deep is the hole?
A. Deep Hole

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.