Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Đã lưu trữ

6 Morris Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

16096915

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Danh mục:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Đã xem:

18 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fitchburg

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Recycling

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
Đáp. Recycling
Hỏi. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
Đáp. unsure
Hỏi. Please describe what items were missed:
Đáp. recycling

2 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.