Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup La Kaydiiyey

410 North Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

16097092

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Arkay:

46 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fitchburg

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

trash and recycle not being picked up

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
J. More Than One
S. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
J. My address
S. Please describe what items were missed:
J. Trash and recycle

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.