Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

801 60 Av N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11240

Issue ID:

1609711

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

167 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000118783

Description

trip hazard slab sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. at mid section in front of building
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.